Nro: 1 DA401 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 20:00 |
Arena C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
Del Zotto Micaela |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rojas Mirian |
|
Hernandez Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA402 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 21:00 |
Galpón C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Klein Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA403 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 19:00 |
Galpón C2
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
4tad Bye |
|
4tad 2 Bye |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Lezcano Marcela |
|
Ayala Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA404 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 20:00 |
Arena C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Benitez Tamara |
|
Serrano Karina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA405 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 18:30 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rojas Mirian |
|
Hernandez Celeste |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Cristina |
|
Guaglianone Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA406 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 17:15 |
Mangá C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
4tad Bye |
|
4tad 2 Bye |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA407 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 18:30 |
World Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lezcano Marcela |
|
Ayala Mariana |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Benitez Tamara |
|
Serrano Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA408 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 18:30 |
Frana C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
Del Zotto Micaela |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Klein Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA409 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 11:00 |
Galpón C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rojas Mirian |
|
Hernandez Celeste |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Zanichelli Daniela |
|
Urquiza Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA410 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 11:00 |
Galpón C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Benitez Tamara |
|
Serrano Karina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Klein Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA411 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 19:30 |
Galpón C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rojas Mirian |
|
Hernandez Celeste |
|
7/6x 5/7 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Valeria |
|
Klein Lorena |
|
|
|