Nro: 1 DA601 |
Jueves 04/11/2021 18:00 |
World Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bye 6ta |
|
Bye2 6ta |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Rodríguez Edhid |
|
Hourcade Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:00 |
Arena C4
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Maidana Marina |
|
Deglise Gisela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lambert Navarro María Evelyn |
|
Rothärmel Florencia Ivonne |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:00 |
Galpón C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Rita Constanza |
|
Maidana Patricia Itati |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Errubidarte Emilce |
|
Balan Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:00 |
Galpón C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Morel Macarena |
|
Ibarrola Maria Laura Elizabeth |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Ernst Melanie |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:00 |
Frana C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Gisela |
|
Fragueiro Noelia |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Junges María Eugenia |
|
Alzugaray Maria Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Jueves 04/11/2021 22:00 |
Arena C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Panno Florencia |
|
Cáceres Saglio Erika |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
De Llano Y Cortejarena Agustina |
|
Fernandez Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Rodríguez , Edhid Hourcade, Maria Silvia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 8 DA607 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Rita Constanza |
|
Maidana Patricia Itati |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
De Llano Y Cortejarena Agustina |
|
Fernandez Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA608 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Junges María Eugenia |
|
Alzugaray Maria Victoria |
|
6/3 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Maidana Marina |
|
Deglise Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Morel, Macarena Ibarrola, Maria Laura Elizabeth
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Errubidarte, Emilce Balan, Soledad
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA609 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 13:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bye 6ta |
|
Bye2 6ta |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Panno Florencia |
|
Cáceres Saglio Erika |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA610 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 14:00 |
Arena C3
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Runke Gisela |
|
Fragueiro Noelia |
|
2/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Ernst Melanie |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Lambert Navarro, María Evelyn Rothärmel, Florencia Ivonne
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 DA611 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
World Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Edhid |
|
Hourcade Maria Silvia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Rita Constanza |
|
Maidana Patricia Itati |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA612 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Junges María Eugenia |
|
Alzugaray Maria Victoria |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Morel Macarena |
|
Ibarrola Maria Laura Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA613 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Arena C5
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Errubidarte Emilce |
|
Balan Soledad |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Panno Florencia |
|
Cáceres Saglio Erika |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA614 |
Sábado 06/11/2021 19:00 |
Arena C4
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ernst Melanie |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Lambert Navarro María Evelyn |
|
Rothärmel Florencia Ivonne |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA615 |
Domingo 07/11/2021 10:00 |
Galpón C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Rita Constanza |
|
Maidana Patricia Itati |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Morel Macarena |
|
Ibarrola Maria Laura Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA616 |
Domingo 07/11/2021 10:00 |
Galpón C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Errubidarte Emilce |
|
Balan Soledad |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ernst Melanie |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA617 |
Domingo 07/11/2021 17:30 |
Galpón C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Morel Macarena |
|
Ibarrola Maria Laura Elizabeth |
|
4/6 6/1 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Ernst Melanie |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
|
|