Nro: 1 CA701 |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Franco |
|
Stachuk Lucas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Bruno Ezequiel |
|
Martinotti Armando Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Galpón C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Echenique Pedro |
|
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
6/2 x6/7 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Cortes Jorge Gabriel |
|
Barrios Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Galpón C2
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bezus Hector |
|
Alonso Edgardo Nicolás |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Pinzone Luciano |
|
Balmaceda Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gonzalez Roque |
|
Martinez Marcelo Alexis |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Chavez Pablo Sebastian |
|
Ferreira Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Jueves 07/04/2022 20:00 |
Arena C5
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lakouski Luis Ezequiel |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Gutiérrez Juan |
|
Zarza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Ayala, Franco Stachuk, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 7 CA706 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cortes Jorge Gabriel |
|
Barrios Mauro |
|
6/1 5/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Pinzone Luciano |
|
Balmaceda Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Lakouski, Luis Ezequiel Gonzalez, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 9 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez , Roque Martinez, Marcelo Alexis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 10 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Bezus, Hector Alonso, Edgardo Nicolás
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Gutiérrez , Juan Zarza, Gonzalo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 CA707 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chavez Pablo Sebastian |
|
Ferreira Juan Cruz |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Sotelo Bruno Ezequiel |
|
Martinotti Armando Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Echenique, Pedro Mascagni, Guillermo Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA708 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Franco |
|
Stachuk Lucas |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Pinzone Luciano |
|
Balmaceda Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA709 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lakouski Luis Ezequiel |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Roque |
|
Martinez Marcelo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA710 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C3
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bezus Hector |
|
Alonso Edgardo Nicolás |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Gutiérrez Juan |
|
Zarza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA711 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C4
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sotelo Bruno Ezequiel |
|
Martinotti Armando Samuel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Echenique Pedro |
|
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA712 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 11:00 |
Arena C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Franco |
|
Stachuk Lucas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Roque |
|
Martinez Marcelo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA713 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 11:00 |
Arena C3
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bezus Hector |
|
Alonso Edgardo Nicolás |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Echenique Pedro |
|
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA714 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 18:00 |
Arena C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ayala Franco |
|
Stachuk Lucas |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Echenique Pedro |
|
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
|
|