Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 20:00 |
Arena C4
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Flores Antonio |
|
Zarza Ricardo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Derfler Ruben |
|
Lopez Cristian Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Jueves 20/10/2022 20:00 |
Arena C5
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kommers Kuhn Hector Nahuel |
|
Rey Emiliano Jose |
|
7/6x 0/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Alegre Leandro |
|
Escurdia David |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Jueves 20/10/2022 22:00 |
Arena C5
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silvero Pedro Mauricio |
|
Alfonso Gabriel |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Molinas Julian |
|
Cabral Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 20:00 |
Galpón C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Coll Rodrigo |
|
Rojas Pedro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Bacigalupi Federico |
|
Ocampo Juan Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 21:00 |
Arena Centro C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sartori Diego |
|
Ahumada Juan |
|
6/3 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 20:00 |
Arena C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Badaracco Pablo |
|
Diaz Ramiro Martin |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Orzuza Diego |
|
Vallejos Jonathan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 21:00 |
Arena C4
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cabrera Anastacio |
|
Gomez Da Silva Javier |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aquino Pablo |
|
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Derfler, Ruben Lopez, Cristian Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 9 CA608 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Orzuza Diego |
|
Vallejos Jonathan David |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Cabrera Anastacio |
|
Gomez Da Silva Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA609 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mascagni Guillermo Sebastian |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/4 4/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Silvero Pedro Mauricio |
|
Alfonso Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA610 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00 |
Arena C5
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Alegre Leandro |
|
Escurdia David |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Coll Rodrigo |
|
Rojas Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA611 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00 |
Arena C4
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Molinas Julian |
|
Cabral Matias |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Flores Antonio |
|
Zarza Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA612 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00 |
Arena C3
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bacigalupi Federico |
|
Ocampo Juan Cesar |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Badaracco Pablo |
|
Diaz Ramiro Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA613 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aquino Pablo |
|
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Sartori Diego |
|
Ahumada Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
Kommers Kuhn, Hector Nahuel Rey, Emiliano Jose
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA614 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 18:00 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Derfler Ruben |
|
Lopez Cristian Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Orzuza Diego |
|
Vallejos Jonathan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA615 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 18:00 |
Arena Centro C3
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silvero Pedro Mauricio |
|
Alfonso Gabriel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Coll Rodrigo |
|
Rojas Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA616 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 19:00 |
Arena C4
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Molinas Julian |
|
Cabral Matias |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Badaracco Pablo |
|
Diaz Ramiro Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA617 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 19:00 |
Arena C5
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aquino Pablo |
|
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Kommers Kuhn Hector Nahuel |
|
Rey Emiliano Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA618 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 13:00 |
Arena C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Derfler Ruben |
|
Lopez Cristian Alejandro |
|
7/5 3/6 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Coll Rodrigo |
|
Rojas Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA619 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 13:00 |
Arena C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Badaracco Pablo |
|
Diaz Ramiro Martin |
|
0/6 7/6x 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Aquino Pablo |
|
Beck Rodrigo Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA620 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 19:00 |
Arena C3
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Derfler Ruben |
|
Lopez Cristian Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Badaracco Pablo |
|
Diaz Ramiro Martin |
|
|
|