Nro: 1 CA501 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 14:00 |
World Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Correa Alejo |
|
Villalba José Fabian |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 22:00 |
Galpón C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Cordoba Carlos |
|
Saldivar Claudio Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 20:00 |
Mangá C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
Romero Lautaro |
|
3/6 6/0 (12/10)
|
Posadas Padel
Rusnok Robert |
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 23:00 |
Arena C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 22:00 |
World Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramirez Marcos Horacio |
|
Arrieta Gaston Hernan |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Britez Germán Alejandro |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 21:00 |
Arena C1
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
Coria Oscar |
|
2/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 22:00 |
Mangá C1
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arguello Matias |
|
Colella Diego |
|
7/6x 2/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Gomez Guillermo Nicolas |
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 19:00 |
World Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
De Benito Matias |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Pablo |
|
Runque Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 21:00 |
Galpón C1
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pereyra Ariel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Paris Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 23:00 |
World Padel C2
|
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Cartazzo Hector Alfredo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Legnazzi Guillermo |
|
Yésica Tezza |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 23:00 |
Frana C2
|
K
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Chiodi Brian Gabriel |
|
Santia Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 23:00 |
Mangá C1
|
L
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Coutada Nicolas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Marcelo |
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA513 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 23:00 |
World Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gomez Guillermo Nicolas |
|
Runke Nicolas |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Legnazzi Guillermo |
|
Yésica Tezza |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA514 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:00 |
Galpón C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Marisel |
|
Paris Francisco |
|
3/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Cordoba Carlos |
|
Saldivar Claudio Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA515 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:00 |
World Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/3 (13/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Baena Juan Carlos |
|
Coutada Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA516 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 23:00 |
Frana C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chiodi Brian Gabriel |
|
Santia Martín |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA517 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:00 |
World Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Germán Alejandro |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
7/6x 1/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Marcelo |
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA518 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:00 |
World Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guerrero Jorge Rubén |
|
Ramirez Gaston |
|
6/3 x6/7 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA519 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 23:00 |
Arena C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Correa Alejo |
|
Villalba José Fabian |
|
x6/7 7/5 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
Cartazzo Hector Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA520 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:00 |
Frana C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pereyra Ariel |
|
Suarez Carlos |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
De Benito Matias |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA521 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:15 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Legnazzi Guillermo |
|
Yésica Tezza |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA522 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:15 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Vega Marisel |
|
Paris Francisco |
|
2/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Nuñez Pablo |
|
Runque Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA523 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:15 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ramirez Marcos Horacio |
|
Arrieta Gaston Hernan |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rusnok Robert |
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA524 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:15 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schwengber Ricardo Javier |
|
Sales Fernando |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA525 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:15 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
Romero Lautaro |
|
7/6x 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Britez Germán Alejandro |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA526 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:15 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Montiel Gustavo |
|
Coria Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA527 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:15 |
Arena C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arguello Matias |
|
Colella Diego |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Correa Alejo |
|
Villalba José Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA528 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:15 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
De Benito Matias |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA529 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:30 |
Mangá C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Vega Marisel |
|
Paris Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA530 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:30 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rusnok Robert |
|
Honeker Juan Marcelo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA531 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:30 |
World Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Dario Fernando |
|
Romero Lautaro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Montiel Gustavo |
|
Coria Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA532 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:30 |
Frana C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Arguello Matias |
|
Colella Diego |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA533 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 10:00 |
Arena C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Schneider Jose Luis |
|
Espinosa Juan |
|
7/6x 1/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA534 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 10:00 |
Arena C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Montiel Gustavo |
|
Coria Oscar |
|
4/6 6/2 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA535 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 17:00 |
Arena C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernandez Martín Miguel |
|
Friedrich Juan Carlos |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Cartazzo Luis Alberto |
|
Rojas Fernando Raul |
|
|
|