Nro: 1 CA701 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 20:00 |
World Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Druetta Franco |
|
Piris Da Motta Santiago |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Vogeli Javier Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 21:00 |
World Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Guenin Salvador |
|
Acosta Joaquin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Cristian Alejandro |
|
Contreras Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 22:00 |
Galpón C2
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Sanabria Walter Gustavo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Ignacio Ast |
|
Curchmar Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 21:00 |
Frana C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bottex Juan Ignacio |
|
Camargo Diego Javier |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Ruben Dario |
|
Bezus Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 20:00 |
Arena C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pertile Ariel |
|
Godoy Nestor Fabian |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Furman Silva Juan Francisco |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Gabriel Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 22:00 |
Arena C1
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Stahoski Gabriel Oscar |
|
Stahoski Alejandro |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Alonso Guillermo Ivan |
|
Da Rosa Ernesto Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 21:00 |
Arena C2
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sartori Diego |
|
Kulicoski José Marcelo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Gentili Mauro |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 21:00 |
Frana C1
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lemes Eduardo Yamil |
|
Aguirre Matias Ivan |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Marin Hugo |
|
Galarza Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 23:00 |
Arena C1
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Semañuk Agustin |
|
Portugal Franco |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Landi Gonzalo |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:00 |
World Padel C2
|
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Brys Luciano |
|
Febre Facundo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Jonhatan |
|
Trussy Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Velazquez, Gustavo Vogeli, Javier Hernan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 CA711 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:00 |
Mangá C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Sanabria Walter Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Stahoski Gabriel Oscar |
|
Stahoski Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Landi, Gonzalo Yakinczuk, Walter Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Lemes, Eduardo Yamil Aguirre, Matias Ivan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Furman Silva, Juan Francisco Griffith Rodriguez, Gabriel Andres
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Brys, Luciano Febre, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA712 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:00 |
Frana C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sartori Diego |
|
Kulicoski José Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Guenin Salvador |
|
Acosta Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez, Ruben Dario Bezus, Hector
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Ignacio , Ast Curchmar, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA713 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:00 |
Galpón C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Druetta Franco |
|
Piris Da Motta Santiago |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Marin Hugo |
|
Galarza Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Semañuk, Agustin Portugal, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Alonso, Guillermo Ivan Da Rosa, Ernesto Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Gentili, Mauro Febre, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez, Jonhatan Trussy, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA714 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:00 |
Arena C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pertile Ariel |
|
Godoy Nestor Fabian |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Bottex Juan Ignacio |
|
Camargo Diego Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez, Cristian Alejandro Contreras, Mariano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA715 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:30 |
Arena C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Vogeli Javier Hernan |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Fernández Matías |
|
Sanabria Walter Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA716 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:30 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Landi Gonzalo |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Lemes Eduardo Yamil |
|
Aguirre Matias Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA717 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:30 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Furman Silva Juan Francisco |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Gabriel Andres |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Brys Luciano |
|
Febre Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA718 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:30 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sartori Diego |
|
Kulicoski José Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Ruben Dario |
|
Bezus Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA719 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:30 |
World Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ignacio Ast |
|
Curchmar Federico |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Marin Hugo |
|
Galarza Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA720 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:30 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Semañuk Agustin |
|
Portugal Franco |
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Alonso Guillermo Ivan |
|
Da Rosa Ernesto Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA721 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:30 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gentili Mauro |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Gonzalez Jonhatan |
|
Trussy Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA722 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:30 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Pertile Ariel |
|
Godoy Nestor Fabian |
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Cristian Alejandro |
|
Contreras Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA723 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:30 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Vogeli Javier Hernan |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Landi Gonzalo |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA724 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:30 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Furman Silva Juan Francisco |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Gabriel Andres |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Sartori Diego |
|
Kulicoski José Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA725 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:30 |
Frana C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ignacio Ast |
|
Curchmar Federico |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Semañuk Agustin |
|
Portugal Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA726 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:30 |
Arena C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gentili Mauro |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Posadas Padel
Pertile Ariel |
|
Godoy Nestor Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA727 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:15 |
Frana C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Landi Gonzalo |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Furman Silva Juan Francisco |
|
Griffith Rodriguez Gabriel Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA728 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:15 |
Frana C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Ignacio Ast |
|
Curchmar Federico |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Gentili Mauro |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA729 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 17:00 |
Frana C2
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Landi Gonzalo |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Gentili Mauro |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
|
|