Nro: 1 DA501 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 22:00 |
Arena C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
Palomo Liliana Mabel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Serrano Mikaela Soledad |
|
Gauto Ivana Maricel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Azucar Silvana |
|
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Frana C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
Del Zotto Micaela |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Klikailo Belen |
|
Lazzarini Antonieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Frana C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Maria |
|
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mannarino Cecilia |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Jueves 05/09/2019 22:00 |
Arena C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Norma |
|
Pisonero Andrea |
|
6/3 1/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Zarza María Soledad |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:00 |
Arena C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Maldonado Natalia |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA507 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Klikailo Belen |
|
Lazzarini Antonieta |
|
6/3 3/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Maldonado Natalia |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA508 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zarza María Soledad |
|
Barrios Silvina Gabriela |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Azucar Silvana |
|
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA509 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Serrano Mikaela Soledad |
|
Gauto Ivana Maricel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA510 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 16:00 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Britez Norma |
|
Pisonero Andrea |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Maria |
|
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA511 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 21:00 |
Frana C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
Palomo Liliana Mabel |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Maldonado Natalia |
|
Clemente Elena |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA512 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 23:30 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Azucar Silvana |
|
Galarza Ana Melina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mannarino Cecilia |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA513 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 22:15 |
World Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
Del Zotto Micaela |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Rolon Liliana |
|
Gomez Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA514 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 23:30 |
World Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acosta Maria |
|
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Maria Esther |
|
Gemcy Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA515 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:00 |
Frana C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rau Silvina Andrea |
|
Palomo Liliana Mabel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Mannarino Cecilia |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA516 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:00 |
Frana C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Chaparro Ximena |
|
Del Zotto Micaela |
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Acosta Maria |
|
Mayol Mónica Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA517 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 18:00 |
Frana C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mannarino Cecilia |
|
Lima Alejandra |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Chaparro Ximena |
|
Del Zotto Micaela |
|
|
|