Nro: 1 DA701 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 14:00 |
Galpón C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Radtke Romina Valeria |
|
Bernal Silvia |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Krause Viviana |
|
Rolon Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 10:00 |
Arena C2
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernandez Maria Eugenia |
|
Errubidarte Emilce |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Urrutia Maria Claudia |
|
Schwarz Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Jueves 12/03/2020 20:00 |
Arena C1
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zayas Priscila |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
3/6 6/3 (15/13)
|
Posadas Padel
De Llano Y Cortejarena Agustina |
|
Falcon Nadia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00 |
Arena C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gentili Verónica Alejandra |
|
Suárez Rocío Gabriela |
|
1/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Rodriguez Velez Alejandra |
|
Benitez Estela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00 |
World Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mouesca Maria Noel |
|
Seniuk Guadalupe Macarena |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Duda Antonella Belen |
|
Greniuk Cintia Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00 |
Galpón C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Repetto Anahi |
|
Kunz Noelia |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Sara Mariana |
|
Lesik Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA707 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
De Llano Y Cortejarena Agustina |
|
Falcon Nadia |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Repetto Anahi |
|
Kunz Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA708 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
Frana C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mouesca Maria Noel |
|
Seniuk Guadalupe Macarena |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Fernandez Maria Eugenia |
|
Errubidarte Emilce |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA709 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Radtke Romina Valeria |
|
Bernal Silvia |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Sara Mariana |
|
Lesik Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA710 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
Mangá C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Duda Antonella Belen |
|
Greniuk Cintia Soledad |
|
3/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Rodriguez Velez Alejandra |
|
Benitez Estela |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA711 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:45 |
Mangá C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Krause Viviana |
|
Rolon Cintia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Repetto Anahi |
|
Kunz Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA712 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:45 |
Frana C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mouesca Maria Noel |
|
Seniuk Guadalupe Macarena |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Gentili Verónica Alejandra |
|
Suárez Rocío Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA713 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 22:00 |
Frana C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zayas Priscila |
|
Carosini Mariana |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez Sara Mariana |
|
Lesik Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA714 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 22:00 |
Mangá C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Duda Antonella Belen |
|
Greniuk Cintia Soledad |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Urrutia Maria Claudia |
|
Schwarz Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA715 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:00 |
Frana C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Krause Viviana |
|
Rolon Cintia |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Mouesca Maria Noel |
|
Seniuk Guadalupe Macarena |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA716 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:00 |
Frana C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Sara Mariana |
|
Lesik Ana |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Duda Antonella Belen |
|
Greniuk Cintia Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA717 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 18:45 |
Frana C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Mouesca Maria Noel |
|
Seniuk Guadalupe Macarena |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Duda Antonella Belen |
|
Greniuk Cintia Soledad |
|
|
|