Nro: 1 CA601 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 22:00 |
Galpón C1
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
5/7 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 21:00 |
Galpón C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba José Fabian |
|
Curchmar Perez German Antonio |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C2
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kinyerski David |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Posadas Padel
Correa Alejo |
|
Rodriguez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 20:00 |
Mangá C1
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera David |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Flores Ruben Dario |
|
Kulicoski José Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C2
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sequeira Jhonatan |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Mauricio Simon |
|
Petriw Mauro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 23:00 |
X3 Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Marti Daniel |
|
Silvero Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 20:00 |
X3 Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Borkoski Christian |
|
Suarez Federico |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Gómez Ramon |
|
Gomez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C1
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Lobato Diego Alberto |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 20:00 |
Galpón C1
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gallardo Luis |
|
Amarilla Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/1 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Ifran Jorge Marcelo |
|
Nieto Santiago Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 23:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
J
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Piris Daniel |
|
Bandeira Gabriel |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Blanco Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Jueves 21/03/2019 20:00 |
World Padel C1
|
K
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Abente Carlos Alfredo |
|
Rolon Mario |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bermudez Cristian |
|
Davies Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Martinez, Álvaro Andres Salas, Emmanuel Omar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 13 CA612 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 23:00 |
World Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Marti Daniel |
|
Silvero Gaston |
|
W.O.
|
Posadas Padel
Gómez Ramon |
|
Gomez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Gallardo, Luis Amarilla, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Duarte, Sebastian Maidana, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Sequeira, Jhonatan Nuñez, Juan José María
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA613 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:00 |
X3 Padel C3
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Villalba José Fabian |
|
Curchmar Perez German Antonio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Abente Carlos Alfredo |
|
Rolon Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA614 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 23:00 |
Frana C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Blanco Hernán |
|
3/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Correa Alejo |
|
Rodriguez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera, David Galarza, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Kinyerski, David Bruchon, Luis Alfredo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA615 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 23:00 |
Frana C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Flores Ruben Dario |
|
Kulicoski José Marcelo |
|
3/6 7/6 (9/11)
|
Posadas Padel
Ifran Jorge Marcelo |
|
Nieto Santiago Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA616 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 22:00 |
Frana C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bermudez Cristian |
|
Davies Daniel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios, Emanuel Rolon, Nicolas Emanuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Borkoski, Christian Suarez, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Piris, Daniel Bandeira, Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA617 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 12:15 |
World Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lobato Diego Alberto |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Ferreyra Mauricio Simon |
|
Petriw Mauro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
Vedoya, Justo Joaquin Barrios, Sebastian Arturo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 CA618 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 13:30 |
Mbareté C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Marti Daniel |
|
Silvero Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA619 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 13:30 |
Mbareté C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Gallardo Luis |
|
Amarilla Nicolas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA620 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 13:30 |
X3 Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sequeira Jhonatan |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
6/7 6/3 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Abente Carlos Alfredo |
|
Rolon Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA621 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 13:30 |
X3 Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rodríguez Daniel |
|
Blanco Hernán |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera David |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA622 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 13:30 |
X3 Padel C3
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kinyerski David |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Ifran Jorge Marcelo |
|
Nieto Santiago Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA623 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 13:30 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
7/6 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Barrios Emanuel |
|
Rolon Nicolas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA624 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 13:30 |
Mangá C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Borkoski Christian |
|
Suarez Federico |
|
3/6 7/5 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Piris Daniel |
|
Bandeira Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA625 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 17:15 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lobato Diego Alberto |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA626 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 23:30 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Martinez Álvaro Andres |
|
Salas Emmanuel Omar |
|
5/7 7/5 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA627 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:15 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Sequeira Jhonatan |
|
Nuñez Juan José María |
|
7/5 0/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera David |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA628 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 23:30 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Kinyerski David |
|
Bruchon Luis Alfredo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA629 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:15 |
Mbareté C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Borkoski Christian |
|
Suarez Federico |
|
6/2 1/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA630 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 14:45 |
X3 Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Duarte Sebastian |
|
Maidana Matias |
|
6/4 0/6 6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Aguilera David |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA631 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 14:45 |
X3 Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Bosch Marcos |
|
Lopez Belsunce Sergio |
|
7/5 4/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA632 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 19:45 |
X3 Padel C3
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Aguilera David |
|
Galarza Emiliano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Vedoya Justo Joaquin |
|
Barrios Sebastian Arturo |
|
|
|