Nro: 1 CA701 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 22:00 |
Frana C2
|
A
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Brant Alberto |
|
Pacheco Jose Alejandro |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Zaniboni Marcelo |
|
Aquino Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 22:00 |
Frana C1
|
B
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lujan Juan Jose |
|
Duarte Juan Cruz |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Bezus Hector |
|
Sanabria Walter Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 23:00 |
Arena C2
|
C
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Joselo |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Matias Maximiliano |
|
Cabaña Cristian Gastón Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 21:00 |
World Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Landi Gonzalo |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Silva Pablo Javier |
|
Joves Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 20:00 |
Arena C1
|
E
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Garcia Ezequiel |
|
Flores Santiago |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Fernández Matías |
|
Fernández Héctor Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 20:00 |
Arena C2
|
F
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Falero Nicolas Cristian |
|
Espinoza Gonzalo |
|
6/1 4/6 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Alberto Raúl |
|
Ruez Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 21:00 |
Frana C1
|
G
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rojas Lionel |
|
Rojas Luciano |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Roses Juan Facundo |
|
Brys Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 21:00 |
Arena C2
|
H
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Contreras Mariano |
|
Maldonado Matias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Posadas Padel
Lopez Cristian Alejandro |
|
Camargo Diego Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Jueves 07/11/2019 23:00 |
Mangá C1
|
I
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acuñ Diego Iván |
|
Schulz Carlos |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Posadas Padel
Stuber Rodrigo |
|
Villanueva Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA710 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 23:00 |
Galpón C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lujan Juan Jose |
|
Duarte Juan Cruz |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Joselo |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA711 |
Viernes 08/11/2019 21:00 |
Mangá C1
|
X
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silva Pablo Javier |
|
Joves Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Brant Alberto |
|
Pacheco Jose Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA712 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 13:00 |
Arena C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zaniboni Marcelo |
|
Aquino Pablo |
|
2/6 6/1 (11/9)
|
Posadas Padel
Romero Joselo |
|
Febre Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA713 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 13:00 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Stuber Rodrigo |
|
Villanueva Leandro |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Contreras Mariano |
|
Maldonado Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA714 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 14:00 |
World Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Fernández Héctor Daniel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Roses Juan Facundo |
|
Brys Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA715 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 14:00 |
Galpón C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Romero Alberto Raúl |
|
Ruez Ramiro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Posadas Padel
Landi Gonzalo |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA716 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 14:00 |
Galpón C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baez Matias Maximiliano |
|
Cabaña Cristian Gastón Iván |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Posadas Padel
Garcia Ezequiel |
|
Flores Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA717 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 14:00 |
Mangá C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Lopez Cristian Alejandro |
|
Camargo Diego Javier |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Posadas Padel
Falero Nicolas Cristian |
|
Espinoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA718 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 14:00 |
Frana C1
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Rojas Lionel |
|
Rojas Luciano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Posadas Padel
Acuñ Diego Iván |
|
Schulz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA719 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 14:00 |
Arena C2
|
O
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Silva Pablo Javier |
|
Joves Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Bezus Hector |
|
Sanabria Walter Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA720 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 19:45 |
Galpón C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zaniboni Marcelo |
|
Aquino Pablo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Stuber Rodrigo |
|
Villanueva Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA721 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 19:45 |
Galpón C2
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Fernández Héctor Daniel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Landi Gonzalo |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA722 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 19:45 |
Mangá C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baez Matias Maximiliano |
|
Cabaña Cristian Gastón Iván |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
Posadas Padel
Falero Nicolas Cristian |
|
Espinoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA723 |
Sábado 09/11/2019 19:45 |
Frana C1
|
Q
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Acuñ Diego Iván |
|
Schulz Carlos |
|
2/6 6/1 7/5
|
Posadas Padel
Silva Pablo Javier |
|
Joves Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA724 |
Domingo 10/11/2019 11:00 |
Arena C1
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Zaniboni Marcelo |
|
Aquino Pablo |
|
6/1 5/7 2/6
|
Posadas Padel
Landi Gonzalo |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA725 |
Domingo 10/11/2019 11:00 |
Arena C2
|
S
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Baez Matias Maximiliano |
|
Cabaña Cristian Gastón Iván |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Posadas Padel
Acuñ Diego Iván |
|
Schulz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA726 |
Domingo 10/11/2019 17:15 |
Arena C1
|
W
|
|
Posadas Padel
|
Landi Gonzalo |
|
Yakinczuk Walter Javier |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Posadas Padel
Baez Matias Maximiliano |
|
Cabaña Cristian Gastón Iván |
|
|
|